Contact ChineseDrama.info

Name

Email *

Message *

Monday, 22 August 1988

Author: Guan Xin Ze Luan



Name: Guan Xin Ze Luan
Chinese Name: 关心则乱
Other Name: Zheng Yi
Other Chinese Name: 郑怡
Birthdate: 1980
Gender: Female

Love Meter


Dramas

Let us know why you like Guan Xin Ze Luan in the comments section. Please also share these fun facts using the social media buttons below.




No comments:

Post a comment