Contact ChineseDrama.info

Name

Email *

Message *

Saturday, 1 December 1990

Author: Feng Huo Xi Zhe Hou


Feng Huo Xi Zhe Hou Author

Name: Feng Huo Xi Zhe Hou
Chinese Name: 烽火戏诸侯
Other Name: Chen Zhenghua
Other Chinese Name: 陈政华
Birthdate: 1985
Birthplace: China
Gender: Male

Love Meter


Dramas

Let us know why you like Feng Huo Xi Zhe Hou in the comments section. Please also share these fun facts using the social media buttons below.




No comments:

Post a comment