Contact ChineseDrama.info

Name

Email *

Message *

Friday, 27 January 1989

Author: Xu Yigua


Xu Yigua Author

Name: Xu Yigua
Chinese Name: 须一瓜
Other Name: Xu Ping
Other Chinese Name: 徐苹
Birthdate: 1960
Birthplace: China
Gender: Female

Love Meter


Movies

Let us know why you like Xu Yigua in the comments section. Please also share these fun facts using the social media buttons below.




No comments:

Post a comment