Contact ChineseDrama.info

Name

Email *

Message *

Tuesday, 30 August 1988

Author: Xi Juan


Xi Juan Author

Name: Xi Juan
Chinese Name: 席绢
Other Name: Wu Zhen Ying (Real Name)
Other Chinese Name: 吴珍英
Birthdate: February 1972
Birthplace: Lukang, Changhua, Taiwan
Gender: Female

Love Meter


Fun Facts

  • Xi Juan is a popular novelist who got her start in the early 1990's.


Dramas

Let us know why you like Xi Juan in the comments section. Please also share these fun facts using the social media buttons below.




No comments:

Post a comment