Contact ChineseDrama.info

Name

Email *

Message *

Monday, 22 August 1988

Author: Ge Fei


Ge Fei Author

Name: Ge Fei
Chinese Name: 格非
Other Name: Liu Yong
Other Chinese Name: 刘勇
Birthdate: August 1964

Love Meter


Dramas

Let us know why you like Ge Fei in the comments section. Please also share these fun facts using the social media buttons below.




No comments:

Post a comment